Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search

Administration & Office Staff

Elton Armbrister

Elton Armbrister

Principal
Amy Elliott

Amy Elliott

Administrative assistant
Claire Pruett

Claire Pruett

Administrative assistant
Heather Rainey

Heather Rainey

Counselor

Staff

Tonya Annett

Tonya Annett

Instructional Aide
Lori Baker

Lori Baker

Kitchen manager
Nicholas Beckman

Nicholas Beckman

Physical education
Natasha Brokschmidt

Natasha Brokschmidt

Kindergarten
Jennifer Clausing

Jennifer Clausing

Special education
Krystal Crumley

Krystal Crumley

Nurse
Renee Dooley

Renee Dooley

4th grade
Amanda DuFrain

Amanda DuFrain

1st grade
Elisabeth Dugger

Elisabeth Dugger

1st grade
Melissa Elliott

Melissa Elliott

Para
Todd Flory

Todd Flory

4th grade
Jackie Gagnon

Jackie Gagnon

Reading specialist
Raven Genereux

Raven Genereux

4th grade
Haley Glotzbach

Haley Glotzbach

Para
Donnell Hadley

Donnell Hadley

School Resource Officer
Mary Hidano

Mary Hidano

Instructional Aide
Ashley Hieber

Ashley Hieber

5th grade
Keith Holgate

Keith Holgate

Lead custodian
Bradi Holman

Bradi Holman

Cook
Tia Hurtt

Tia Hurtt

5th grade
Laura Hutchins

Laura Hutchins

Orchestra
Melanie Hutchinson

Melanie Hutchinson

ELDP
Rachel Johnson

Rachel Johnson

2nd grade
Katrina Mann

Katrina Mann

Instructional aide
Karen Maskell

Karen Maskell

Para
Kristie McClellan

Kristie McClellan

ELP
Claire McDowell

Claire McDowell

Art
Cassidy Meins

Cassidy Meins

3rd grade
Rene Moses

Rene Moses

Special education para
Jamie Mustaine

Jamie Mustaine

Kindergarten
Cassandra Ochs

Cassandra Ochs

Kindergarten
Jessica Pignataro

Jessica Pignataro

2nd grade
April Platzer

April Platzer

Librarian
Kristina Purser

Kristina Purser

Instructional Aide
Michael Raehpour

Michael Raehpour

Band
Kate Reilly

Kate Reilly

Art
Patricia Scales

Patricia Scales

Para
Dedra Sinclair

Dedra Sinclair

Instructional aide
Laura Singhisen

Laura Singhisen

1st grade
Shelly Smith

Shelly Smith

Physical education
Emily Son

Emily Son

Music
Jenna Sprague

Jenna Sprague

5th grade
Tanessa Strotkamp

Tanessa Strotkamp

Custodian
Brandi Swoverland

Brandi Swoverland

Band
Jennifer Thomas

Jennifer Thomas

3rd grade
Michelle Tran

Michelle Tran

Cook
Stephanie Unruh

Stephanie Unruh

2nd grade
Ian Vajnar

Ian Vajnar

Music
Marissa Vargas

Marissa Vargas

Psychologist
Didi Vincent

Didi Vincent

Instructional aide
Kelli Wald

Kelli Wald

4th grade
Theresa Walker

Theresa Walker

3rd grade
Tobe Wallace

Tobe Wallace

5th grade
Anthony Young

Anthony Young

Custodian
Kassie Zwiener

Kassie Zwiener

Health aide